22nd Singapore Chemistry Olympiad Results 2010

PSLE marks the graduation of Primary school students and their entry into Secondary schools as teenagers. Discuss all issues about Secondary schooling here.

22nd Singapore Chemistry Olympiad Results 2010

Postby jcstudents » Sat Feb 19, 2011 12:54 pm

GOLD MEDALLISTS

HWA CHONG INSTITUTION
CHEN ZHENGKAI ERNEST

NATIONAL JC
CAO LI

NUS HIGH SCHOOL OF MATHS AND SCIENCE
NUR HAFIZAH BINTE MOHAMED NOR

RAFFLES INSTITUTION
CHEW HONG EN
CHIN ZHAO YUAN
GUO XIUZHEN
JIN CHENTIAN
JOEL CHOO PING SYONG
LAM ZHENG HUNG
LEE ZI YANG
LIM YUAN ZHI MARTIN
LONG JIRUI WELRAS
WANG BINGYUE
WU XIAO
XIONG SIYI
ZHANG JUNYU
ZHANG SUSHEN

SILVER MEDALLISTS

HWA CHONG INSTITUTION
EKA WIDIANTO THAMRIN
H'NG ENG KEAT
JAVAN LEE TZE HAN
LIANG XIAOHUA
NIE TIAN
TAN RUN XIAN
TOH YONG HUI DESMOND

NATIONAL JC
ABILASH SUBBARAMAN
DANIEL CHIA KANG JIE
LOO WEIYI

NUS HIGH SCHOOL OF MATHS AND SCIENCE
IAN SEET HUA EN
KIEU VIET ANH
KWOK XIU QUAN, JOHN
LI XUANJI
MAI NGOC THIEN TRANG
NG JIA YI
NICHOLAS LEONG YUN ZHEN
NIE XITONG
PAN CHUEN
PARK YEON SANG
RAY YEO
SHEN DAI
TAN PING LIANG
TAN WEI QUAN BRYCE
TAN ZONG XUAN
ZHENG YAWEN

RAFFLES INSTITUTION
CHENG LUYU
DANIEL NG ZHE-SHENG
DAVIN RYANPUTRA
FONG EN LI NORMAN
GE CHENGYUAN
LEE SHU TING BRENDA
TAY ZHI JIAN DANIEL
WANG ZILONG
VICTORIA JC
QIU GUANQI
QUACH THANH TRUONG DAVID

BRONZE MEDALLISTS

ANGLO-CHINESE SCHOOL
(INDEPENDENT)
ARJUN KUNNASAGARAN
MATTHEW LEE WEI LIANG
WONG ZENG RONG
YEE WEILIANG SAMUEL
ANGLO-CHINESE JC
ANTHONY GUNAWAN
KENNARD JUNITRA
TAY LI YU
ANDERSON JC
PHAN DO DANG KHOA
DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL
XIA LI
HWA CHONG INSTITUTION
BENJAMIN CHIN YUJIN
CAO XUJUN
CHEN YANG
DANG THUY LINH
GAO HELIN
HOANG KIM LIEN
HOANG THI HANH LAN
KHOO XUAN JIE JONATHAN
KHOR SHI-JIE
LEE SI MIN
LIM YAN SENG
PETER HAW HAN BENG
NEO YU PEI
SHAWN NG VOON HWEE
ZHU HAN
MERIDIAN JC
MOY JUN JIE
NANYANG JC
ADITHYA BHASKAR
TAN YONG KHAI
NATIONAL JC
CHEN PENG
LIU ZHIYUE
NGUYEN HAI NAM
TAN WEE BOON
TRAN BINH MINH
QIAN QIHUI
YUAN BO
ZHANG WENJING
NUS HIGH SCHOOL OF MATHS AND
SCIENCE
LIN JER SHENG @SEBASTIAN LIN
LU JUN
NEO BOON SIONG
TAN FU NAN
THAM JUN HAN
TIFFANY BONG SIN HUI
TRICIA KUAH ZHI LING
WANG JUNYAN
PIONEER JC
LEE KEE WEI
RAFFLES INSTITUTION
CHEONG SUI KANG BRYAN
DING HUI
KU HUAI JUN
TAY YI YAN
RIVER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ADAM GOH HONG YONG
FENG LI
GAO YU QI
KUAH JUN HUI RAYMEO
LEONG YANG HAN LEONARD
XU WENXUAN
TEMASEK JC
KOH SHER LIN CHARLYNN
VICTORIA JC
BEVERLY MOK YIN LENG
SAGAR JYOTISH PATEL
ZHENG YUELIN
2
MERIT
ANGLO-CHINESE SCHOOL
(INDEPENDENT)
MA CONG
NIRAJ MOHAN
ANGLO-CHINESE JC
TALITHA TUMBOIMBELA
DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL
ZHANG XIMENG
HWA CHONG INSTITUTION
LOH YU CHIN DEBORAH
RIVER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PEH SHENG JUE
SHI JIA
ST. ANDREW’S JC
AYUSH KUMAR PACHERIWALA
TAMPINES JC
LUM YEN SHIN EWAN
TEMASEK JC
GOH TIONG ANN
LEE HAI QUAN
LEE KIAN CHONG
RYAN TAN CHOON KIAT
VICTORIA JC
MARSON DARIUS

jcstudents
KiasuNewbie
KiasuNewbie
 
Posts: 2
Joined: Sat Feb 19, 2011 12:45 pm
Total Likes: 0


22nd Singapore Chemistry Olympiad Results 2010

Postby jcstudents » Fri Mar 04, 2011 11:01 pm

22nd Singapore Chemistry Olympiad Results 2010

jcstudents
KiasuNewbie
KiasuNewbie
 
Posts: 2
Joined: Sat Feb 19, 2011 12:45 pm
Total Likes: 0


Postby WeiHan » Sun Mar 06, 2011 8:11 pm

Do you have the Biology Olympiah 2010 results?

WeiHan
KiasuGrandMaster
KiasuGrandMaster
 
Posts: 1944
Joined: Wed Jan 07, 2009 4:18 pm
Total Likes: 22



Return to Secondary Schools - Academic Support